Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood

Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is currently £99.99 at Nearly New Golf Clubs, 42% below its typical UK price of £173 and the lowest price we have tracked across 2 UK retailers.

£99.99

A strong price right now.

Best price at Nearly New Golf Clubs · 137 days tracked

Common questions about the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood

What is the cheapest price for the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood?

The cheapest price for the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is currently £99.99 at Nearly New Golf Clubs. We check 5 UK retailers daily to find you the best deal.

Where can I buy the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood in the UK?

The Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is available from Nearly New Golf Clubs, Replay Golf. In-stock prices range from £99.99 to £151.95.

Is the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood good value right now?

Based on our price tracking data, the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is currently rated "NEAR LOWEST TRACKED" at £99.99. This is 42% below its typical UK price of £172.95, making it a strong time to buy.

What is the lowest price the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood has been?

The lowest price we've tracked for the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is £99.99, and it is at that low right now. Over 137 days of tracking it has ranged from £99.99 to £199.

What specifications are available for the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood?

The Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood is available in 20 shaft options and 4 flex options, with 37 total variant combinations. Use our configurator above to filter by your preferred spec and compare prices across retailers.

Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood

Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood

Fairway Woods · 37 builds tracked across 5 UK retailers

From £99.99 to £151.95· cheapest at Nearly New Golf Clubs

In stock now
Hand
Club
Flex
Shaft
Condition
Buy at Nearly New Golf Clubs£99.99

Why this price stands out

£99.99 is one of the better prices we've tracked recently, about 42% below the recent average. Price has been steady for 22 days. Available now from 2 UK retailers.

Tracked daily across 2 UK retailers · Checked 4d ago

Where to buy

7 of 7 offers match your filters · prices checked 3 days ago, tracked daily

Use the filters above to narrow by spec, condition, or stock.

Near its lowest ever price — set an alert in case it drops further.

Price history

Tracking since Feb 2026 · 137 days of observations · 250 retailer-day observations

Lowest price

£100 £30 · 23%since 3 May

Touch and drag across the chart to see any day's price.

Lowest price, any condition.Shaded spans are days we couldn’t collect prices — the line breaks rather than guessing.Today: Used from £100
Lowest tracked
£99.99
Recorded today ago
Average
£173
Typical over 137 days
Highest tracked
£199
Most expensive seen
Price range
£99
Tracked high − low
Frequently Asked

Common questions about the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood

Similar fairway woods with live prices

Players considering the Titleist TSI2 Fairway Wood also track these

All Fairway Woods

How we calculate this

Open methodology. Collected from UK retailers, linked via probabilistic matching, served from a versioned price-history dataset.

Sources

5 UK retailers tracked

We read retailer product pages directly, with no affiliate feeds. Listings are linked to a canonical product graph using a 3-tier match: GTIN barcode, exact key, probabilistic alias.

5 · retailers tracked for this product

Update cadence

Refreshed every 24 hours

Prices are refreshed on a daily cadence. Out-of-stock listings remain visible; they are the pricing-intelligence signal, not noise. We distinguish sold out (retailers still list it), untracked (its retailers no longer list it), and no longer tracked (unlisted for over two months).

137 · days of observations tracked

Confidence

PKG-matched product linking

Product matching uses a deterministic Product Knowledge Graph for high-volume canonicals, with an LLM fallback for listings that need disambiguation. Uncertain matches route to a human review queue.

37 · linked builds for this model

Read full methodology