Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver

Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is currently £37.99 at UK Used Golf Clubs, 24% below its typical UK price of £50 and the lowest price we have tracked across 1 UK retailer.

£37.99

A strong price right now.

Best price at UK Used Golf Clubs · 14 days tracked

Common questions about the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver

What is the cheapest price for the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver?

The cheapest price for the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is currently £37.99 at UK Used Golf Clubs. We check 1 UK retailer daily to find you the best deal.

Where can I buy the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver in the UK?

The Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is available from UK Used Golf Clubs. In-stock prices range from £37.99 to £52.99.

Is the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver good value right now?

Based on our price tracking data, the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is currently rated "NEAR LOWEST TRACKED" at £37.99. This is 24% below its typical UK price of £49.72, making it a strong time to buy.

What is the lowest price the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver has been?

The lowest price we've tracked for the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is £37.99, and it is at that low right now. Over 14 days of tracking it has ranged from £37.99 to £52.99.

What specifications are available for the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver?

The Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver is available in 2 shaft options and 2 flex options, with 6 total variant combinations. Use our configurator above to filter by your preferred spec and compare prices across retailers.

Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver

Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver

Drivers · 6 builds tracked across 1 UK retailer

From £37.99 to £52.99· cheapest at UK Used Golf Clubs

In stock now
Loft
Flex
Shaft
Buy at UK Used Golf Clubs£37.99

Why this price stands out

£37.99 is one of the better prices we've tracked recently, about 24% below the recent average. Prices have edged lower recently.

Tracked daily across 1 UK retailer · Checked 21h ago

Where to buy

2 of 2 offers match your filters · prices checked 21 hours ago, tracked daily

Use the filters above to narrow by spec, condition, or stock.

Near its lowest ever price — set an alert in case it drops further.

Price history

Tracking since Jul 2026 · 14 days of observations · 14 retailer-day observations

Lowest price

£38 £15 · 28%since 14 Jul

Touch and drag across the chart to see any day's price.

Lowest price, any condition.Today: Used from £38
Lowest tracked
£37.99
Recorded today ago
Average
£50
Typical over 14 days
Highest tracked
£52.99
Most expensive seen
Price range
£15
Tracked high − low
Frequently Asked

Common questions about the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver

Similar drivers with live prices

Players considering the Bridgestone Tourstage VIQ D Driver also track these

All Drivers

How we calculate this

Open methodology. Collected from UK retailers, linked via probabilistic matching, served from a versioned price-history dataset.

Sources

1 UK retailers tracked

We read retailer product pages directly, with no affiliate feeds. Listings are linked to a canonical product graph using a 3-tier match: GTIN barcode, exact key, probabilistic alias.

1 · retailers tracked for this product

Update cadence

Refreshed every 24 hours

Prices are refreshed on a daily cadence. Out-of-stock listings remain visible; they are the pricing-intelligence signal, not noise. We distinguish sold out (retailers still list it), untracked (its retailers no longer list it), and no longer tracked (unlisted for over two months).

14 · days of observations tracked

Confidence

PKG-matched product linking

Product matching uses a deterministic Product Knowledge Graph for high-volume canonicals, with an LLM fallback for listings that need disambiguation. Uncertain matches route to a human review queue.

6 · linked builds for this model

Read full methodology