TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear

TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear is currently £16.79 at Discount Golf Store, 0% above its typical UK price of £17 and the lowest price we have tracked across 1 UK retailer.

£16.79

Best price at Discount Golf Store · 3 days tracked

Common questions about the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear

What is the cheapest price for the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear?

The cheapest new price for the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear is currently £16.79 at Discount Golf Store. We check 2 UK retailers daily to find you the best deal.

Where can I buy the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear in the UK?

The TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear is available from Discount Golf Store.

What is the lowest price the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear has been?

The lowest price we've tracked for the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear is £16.79, and it is at that low right now. Over 3 days of tracking it has ranged from £16.79 to £16.79.

TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear

TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear

Headwear · 3 builds tracked across 2 UK retailers

From £16.79· cheapest at Discount Golf Store

In stock now
Option

Where to buy

1 of 1 offer match your filters · prices checked 1 day ago, tracked daily

Use the filters above to narrow by spec, condition, or stock.

Price history

Tracking since Jul 2026 · 3 days of observations · 3 retailer-day observations

New price tracking has just started

We have current prices, but only 3 daily updates for new pricing so far. That is enough for today's view, not enough for a reliable trend chart yet.

New today

£16.79

Best at Discount Golf Store

Lowest tracked
£16.79
Recorded today ago
Average
£17
Typical over 3 days
Highest tracked
£16.79
Most expensive seen
Frequently Asked

Common questions about the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear

Similar headwear with live prices

Players considering the TaylorMade Newport Retro Metal Eyelet Headwear also track these

All Headwear

How we calculate this

Open methodology. Collected from UK retailers, linked via probabilistic matching, served from a versioned price-history dataset.

Sources

2 UK retailers tracked

We read retailer product pages directly, with no affiliate feeds. Listings are linked to a canonical product graph using a 3-tier match: GTIN barcode, exact key, probabilistic alias.

2 · retailers tracked for this product

Update cadence

Refreshed every 24 hours

Prices are refreshed on a daily cadence. Out-of-stock listings remain visible; they are the pricing-intelligence signal, not noise. We distinguish sold out (retailers still list it), untracked (its retailers no longer list it), and no longer tracked (unlisted for over two months).

3 · days of observations tracked

Confidence

PKG-matched product linking

Product matching uses a deterministic Product Knowledge Graph for high-volume canonicals, with an LLM fallback for listings that need disambiguation. Uncertain matches route to a human review queue.

3 · linked builds for this model

Read full methodology