Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood

Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is currently £118.95 at Replay Golf, 18% below its typical UK price of £144 across 2 UK retailers.

£118.95

A strong price right now. Used: £108.99 (save 8% vs buying new).

Best price at Replay Golf · 29 days tracked

Common questions about the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood

What is the cheapest price for the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood?

The cheapest new price for the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is currently £118.95 at Replay Golf. The cheapest used price is £108.99. We check 3 UK retailers daily to find you the best deal.

Where can I buy the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood in the UK?

The Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is available from Golf Clubs 4 Cash, Replay Golf.

Is the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood good value right now?

Based on our price tracking data, the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is currently rated "BELOW AVERAGE" at £118.95 new. This is 18% below its typical UK price of £144.19, making it a strong time to buy.

What is the lowest price the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood has been?

The lowest price we've tracked for the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is £108.99, recorded on 10 April 2026. It is currently £118.95, having ranged from £108.99 to £179 over 29 days of tracking.

Is the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood cheaper new or used?

Pre-owned Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood listings start at £108.99, versus £118.95 new, around 8% less. We track both new and used listings across UK retailers daily.

What specifications are available for the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood?

The Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood is available in 2 shaft options and 3 flex options, with 6 total variant combinations. Use our configurator above to filter by your preferred spec and compare prices across retailers.

Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood

Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood

Fairway Woods · 6 builds tracked across 3 UK retailers

From £118.95· cheapest at Replay Golf

In stock now
Hand
Flex
Shaft
Condition
Buy at Replay Golf£118.95

Where to buy

2 of 2 offers match your filters · prices checked 17 hours ago, tracked daily

Use the filters above to narrow by spec, condition, or stock.

Price history

Tracking since Feb 2026 · 29 days of observations · 33 retailer-day observations

Lowest price

£119since 23 Jul

Touch and drag across the chart to see any day's price.

Lowest price, any condition.Today: New from £119 Used from £109
Lowest tracked
£108.99
Recorded 4 months ago
Average
£144
Typical over 29 days
Highest tracked
£179
Most expensive seen
Price range
£70
Tracked high − low
Frequently Asked

Common questions about the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood

Similar fairway woods with live prices

Players considering the Cobra King Radspeed BIG Tour Fairway Wood also track these

All Fairway Woods

How we calculate this

Open methodology. Collected from UK retailers, linked via probabilistic matching, served from a versioned price-history dataset.

Sources

3 UK retailers tracked

We read retailer product pages directly, with no affiliate feeds. Listings are linked to a canonical product graph using a 3-tier match: GTIN barcode, exact key, probabilistic alias.

3 · retailers tracked for this product

Update cadence

Refreshed every 24 hours

Prices are refreshed on a daily cadence. Out-of-stock listings remain visible; they are the pricing-intelligence signal, not noise. We distinguish sold out (retailers still list it), untracked (its retailers no longer list it), and no longer tracked (unlisted for over two months).

29 · days of observations tracked

Confidence

PKG-matched product linking

Product matching uses a deterministic Product Knowledge Graph for high-volume canonicals, with an LLM fallback for listings that need disambiguation. Uncertain matches route to a human review queue.

6 · linked builds for this model

Read full methodology