Cleveland Launcher XL Driver
Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is currently £135.99 at Golf Clubs 4 Cash, 21% below its typical UK price of £172 across 2 UK retailers.
£135.99
A strong price right now.
Best price at Golf Clubs 4 Cash · 129 days tracked
Common questions about the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver
What is the cheapest price for the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver?
The cheapest price for the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is currently £135.99 at Golf Clubs 4 Cash. We check 4 UK retailers daily to find you the best deal.
Where can I buy the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver in the UK?
The Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is available from Affordable Golf, Golf Clubs 4 Cash. In-stock prices range from £135.99 to £139.95.
Is the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver good value right now?
Based on our price tracking data, the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is currently rated "NEAR LOWEST TRACKED" at £135.99. This is 21% below its typical UK price of £172.09, making it a strong time to buy.
What is the lowest price the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver has been?
The lowest price we've tracked for the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is £119.99, recorded on 22 July 2026. It is currently £135.99, having ranged from £119.99 to £379 over 129 days of tracking.
What specifications are available for the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver?
The Cleveland Launcher XL Driver is available in 12 shaft options and 3 flex options, with 51 total variant combinations. Use our configurator above to filter by your preferred spec and compare prices across retailers.


Cleveland Launcher XL Driver
Drivers · 51 builds tracked across 4 UK retailers
From £135.99 to £139.95· cheapest at Golf Clubs 4 Cash
Why this price stands out
£135.99 is one of the better prices we've tracked recently, about 21% below the recent average. Prices have moved higher recently. Up £16 in the last 7 days. Available now from 2 UK retailers.
Tracked daily across 2 UK retailers · Checked 1d ago
Where to buy
2 of 2 offers match your filters · prices checked 23 hours ago, tracked daily
Cheapest · LH · 12.0° · Regular · used
LH · 10.5° · used
Use the filters above to narrow by spec, condition, or stock.
This was £120 on 22 Jul 2026 — get notified when it drops back.
Price history
Tracking since Feb 2026 · 129 days of observations · 372 retailer-day observations
Lowest price
Touch and drag across the chart to see any day's price.
- Lowest tracked
- £119.99
- Recorded 6 days ago
- Average
- £172
- Typical over 129 days
- Highest tracked
- £379
- Most expensive seen
- Price range
- £259
- Tracked high − low
Common questions about the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver
Similar drivers with live prices
Players considering the Cleveland Launcher XL Driver also track these
How we calculate this
Open methodology. Collected from UK retailers, linked via probabilistic matching, served from a versioned price-history dataset.
4 UK retailers tracked
We read retailer product pages directly, with no affiliate feeds. Listings are linked to a canonical product graph using a 3-tier match: GTIN barcode, exact key, probabilistic alias.
4 · retailers tracked for this product
Refreshed every 24 hours
Prices are refreshed on a daily cadence. Out-of-stock listings remain visible; they are the pricing-intelligence signal, not noise. We distinguish sold out (retailers still list it), untracked (its retailers no longer list it), and no longer tracked (unlisted for over two months).
129 · days of observations tracked
PKG-matched product linking
Product matching uses a deterministic Product Knowledge Graph for high-volume canonicals, with an LLM fallback for listings that need disambiguation. Uncertain matches route to a human review queue.
51 · linked builds for this model



